Medlemsförändringar december 2019

Nya medlemsföretag

KontoOrganisationsnummerHändelsedatum
A. Ringströms Skog AB556312-689419-12-01
A-L Väg & Vakt AB556765-981720-01-01
Avjämning & Golv Entreprenad TT AB559219-282619-10-01
Bygg & Installations AB i Arboga556597-847420-01-01
Byggfirma Conny Landström AB559078-960719-12-01
Delete Heavy Demolition AB556588-184319-12-01
Delete Special Demolition AB556874-875919-12-01
E-Trafik i Sverige AB556937-384720-01-01
Fogfria Massagolv FMG AB559061-834320-01-01
JL riv och håltagning AB559110-913620-01-01
Kr-sten AB559143-392419-12-01
M.Karlsson Bygg i Tyringe AB556909-563019-12-01
Malmö Ställningsservice AB556682-309119-12-01
Mark & Bygg i Kungsör AB556614-293020-01-01
Markax AB556811-773219-12-01
PA04 AB556861-318519-12-01
Prowork Göteborg AB559205-409119-12-01
Skellefteå Industriställningar AB556943-149619-12-01
Södertörns Bygg & Fastighets Compani AB556662-255020-01-01
Toru Byggmontage AB556189-194520-01-01
Uppsala Byggteam AB556622-716019-12-01

Uteslutningar

Inga uteslutningar under december 2019

Utträden

KontoOrganisationsnummerHändelsedatum
8INDUSTRIES AB (publ)559149-555019-12-31
Astins Bygg AB556895-927319-12-31
Axab Bygg & Renovering i Östersund AB556897-473619-12-31
Bröderna L. & B. Olofssons Byggnads AB556092-376419-12-31
Buildteam Europa AB556692-081419-12-31
Bygg AB Göte Halvarsson556152-639219-12-31
Byggforum & Fastighetsutveckling i Stockholm AB556679-075319-12-31
Byggjärnet AB556582-185619-12-31
Byggproduktion i Skåne AB556899-569919-12-31
C-E Morberg Anläggning & Energi AB556784-413819-12-31
Cretendor AB556263-051619-12-31
Dala Fiberisolering AB559068-658919-12-31
Dennis Bygg i Önnestad AB556833-558119-12-31
Elmesiöö Entreprenad AB556534-505419-12-31
Ene Entreprenad AB556708-443819-12-31
Erikas Tak & Bygg AB556848-443919-12-31
Erlandsson Bygg i Sörmland AB556583-390119-12-31
FBR Bygg och Fastigheter AB556952-481119-12-31
FECA Bygg AB556996-330819-12-31
Free Steel i Eskilstuna AB556364-230419-12-31
Gunnerskulla Bygg & Konsult19-12-31
Halna Bygg & Maskin AB556807-093119-12-31
Hans Frisk Bygg AB556734-497219-12-31
Henrik Daniel Byggservice AB556769-144819-12-31
Holmströms Bygg & Betong AB556747-174219-12-31
Hyrcentrum i Väst AB556853-882019-12-31
JFC HåltagningSyd AB556572-897819-12-31
JIPÅ Betonghåltagning AB556768-261119-12-31
JJ Stensättning Tyringe AB556896-826619-12-31
JJS Sten & Markteknik i Jönköping AB559047-693219-12-31
JK Betonghåltagning AB559084-095419-12-31
KGB – Kattisavan Grund- & Bygg AB556978-021519-12-31
Kinda Plattsättning AB556953-353119-12-31
Klyxen Bygg AB556485-662219-12-31
Källängen Bygg AB559004-137119-12-31
Lindholmens Mark och Byggtjänst AB556520-231319-12-31
LR Mur & Kakel AB556412-936819-12-31
LUBIS AB556379-502919-12-31
Malmfältens Entreprenadbyrå AB559116-598919-12-31
Markestik AB556887-980219-12-31
Markkonsult M Eriksson AB556471-059719-12-31
Markströms Dyk & Sprängteknik AB556682-897519-12-31
MEJ Entreprenad AB556245-274719-12-31
Mobiletrade Sweden AB556885-212219-12-31
Nordlund Bygg Ingarö AB556637-452519-12-31
NP Bygg i Stockholm AB556741-337119-12-31
NYAB Asfalt AB556888-790419-12-31
Pionjären Fastighets AB556114-977319-12-31
Portspecialisten i Göteborg AB556871-108819-12-31
PST Interiör Exteriör AB559033-019619-12-31
Renesco Filial516407-823919-12-31
Rika AB556662-371519-12-31
RL Bygg och Keramik AB556543-621819-12-31
RoBergs i Asarum AB556353-216619-12-31
Rubenssons Mark AB556400-793719-12-31
Sentar Byggnads AB556750-718019-12-31
Sjöling & Bogren AB556778-335119-12-31
Skadex AB559017-281219-12-31
Skanska A.S. Filial Czech Republic516408-588719-12-31
Skånska Energi Värme & Kyla AB556701-433619-12-31
SLS Montage i Göteborg AB556844-757619-12-31
SMÅA AB556497-132219-12-31
Snickarkåren C.K. AB556629-518319-12-31
Solkraft EMK AB556988-340719-12-31
Spjutbo Bygg AB556932-429519-12-31
Stockholms Ungdomsbemanning AB556774-490819-12-31
STRABAG Rail AB556636-886519-12-31
Sundvalls Bygg AB556875-504419-12-31
SVEA Sweden AB559103-302119-12-31
Svedinger Fastigheter AB556254-473319-12-31
Thudéens Byggnads AB556114-639919-12-31
TJ,s Bygg & Måleri i Östergötland AB559056-532019-12-31
TR Golv AB556792-170419-12-31
Uppländska Bergborrnings AB556213-155619-12-31
Wejdemars Bygg AB556569-836119-12-31
Villaverket Bygg och Bostad AB556911-123919-12-31
Vindbådan AB556714-559319-12-31
Åhlin & Ekeroth Holding AB556306-825219-12-31
Åsälvs Mureri AB556663-752519-12-31
Älmeboda Bygg AB556150-483719-12-31
Öhnellbyggen AB556462-412919-12-31

Konkurser

KontoOrganisationsnummerHändelsedatum
Svenska Kvalitetsbyggnationer AB556868-073919-11-13

Överlåtelser

M = Medlem sen tidigare
N = Ny medlem (via övertag)

M/NÖvertagareÖverlåtare (ej längre medlem)Händelsedatum
NEchion Bygg AB (559194-8269)ECHION AB (559165-8132)19-12-01
MBrixly AB (556351-9163)Erlandsson Bygg i Örebro AB (556602-0516)18-12-01
MEU PLAST AB (556294-1558)Fasadresurs i Stockholm AB (556525-7838)19-11-18
NRenta AB (556621-0737)Jrent AB (556693-8725)19-06-01
MPeab Sverige AB (556099-9202)Peab Bostadsproduktion AB (556554-6487)19-08-01