Medlemsförändringar februari 2019

Nya medlemsföretag

KontoOrganisationsnummerHändelsedatum
Asfalt & Mark i Väst AB559004-062119-02-01
Balans Bygg Stockholm AB556309-018119-02-01
Bo Anderssons i Malung Byggnads AB556174-385619-03-01
Byggklason i Vimmerby AB559185-431919-01-01
Byggnadsfirma N.E. Persson i Kristianstad AB556161-758919-02-01
Calmstad Produktion AB559056-873819-03-01
Carl Carlson Konsult AB556748-649219-02-01
EKC Sverige AB556520-747819-01-01
Elit Fog Stockholm AB559072-295419-03-01
ENIVA Öst AB556818-829519-03-01
ENMIRA AB559074-419819-03-01
Exakt Bygg & Bemanning i Sälen AB556812-942219-03-01
FN Bygg AB559116-947819-03-01
Gat & Kantsten Sverige AB556656-491919-02-01
Geoteam Nord AB556803-612219-01-01
HMG Riv & Håltagning AB559157-897519-02-01
Håltagaren i Laholm AB556956-900619-02-01
Jek Gruppen i Norrbotten AB556796-168419-02-01
Jsl i Kristianstad AB556752-113219-02-01
Kvalitetsmark R AB556800-015119-02-01
Mälardalens Asfalt AB559083-356119-03-01
nya HALLANDSSANERING AB559130-202019-02-01
Ocab Närke AB556724-966819-03-01
Ocab Väst AB559005-712019-02-01
PJ Sandel Bygg & Plattsättning AB559092-480819-03-01
Rivad AB559027-958319-03-01
S&A Brandfokus AB556976-785719-03-01
Sandéns Golv i Halmstad AB559127-842819-02-01
Stenkoncept & VVS Sverige AB559175-345319-02-01
Svenska Allservicegruppen AB559003-144819-03-01
Svenska Systemväggar AB559031-234319-03-01
Taktil Profil AB556943-046419-03-01
Västkustens Mur & Kakel AB556879-607119-03-01
Vätterstadens Ställningsmontage AB556970-066819-03-01

Utträden

KontoOrganisationsnummerHändelsedatum
APM Construction SIA502071-712918-12-31
Bremer AG502074-144218-12-31
Ehitustehnika OÛ502075-685318-12-31
Format UiMP Sp. z o. o.502074-049318-12-31
Gn-Knit Building Division Sp. Z O.O.502077-576218-12-31
INTER-JKZ Sp z.o.o502072-043818-12-31
JMJ ServicesOrg.nr saknas18-12-31
Kauno Kranai Uab502077-365018-12-31
KM Element Oü502073-153418-12-31
Linotol Latvia Sia502077-730518-12-31
MB GmbH502074-409918-12-31
MTL Group s.r.o.502073-735818-12-31
P.W Budomex Sp Z. Oo.502077-504418-12-31
Parkettpartner As502068-634018-12-31
Per Aarsleff A/S502078-005118-12-31
PR Uppsala Bygg AB556351-748018-12-31
Ruukki Construction Oy502069-997018-12-31
Swentra UAB502068-843718-12-31
Teca Project Ou502077-522618-12-31
Uab Ginstata502076-284418-12-31
UAB HTCC502061-914318-12-31
UAB Litskanda502072-641918-12-31
Uab Viarmi Turtas502078-183618-12-31
Unibep S.A.502076-266118-12-31

Konkurser

KontoOrganisationsnummerHändelsedatum
4Pro Mark AB559020-739419-01-28
AC Golv och Plattsättning AB556543-962619-01-31
ERNet Entreprenad AB556667-798419-01-29
Fjällbetong AB556664-231919-01-14

Överlåtelser

M = Medlem sedan tidigare
N = Ny medlem (via övertag)

M/NÖvertagareÖverlåtare (ej längre medlem)Händelsedatum
NAxelent Safe-X AB (556513-9622)Axelent AB (556231-5191)19-01-01
M Erlandsson Bygg AB (556351-9163)Johan Davidsson Bygg & Entreprenad AB (556730-1204)19-01-01
MSvensk Entreprenad i Torsås AB                  (556283-2740)Ny-Byggarna i Färjestad AB                    (556451-7745)18-10-16
MPeab Asfalt AB (556098-8122)Peab Asfalt Väst AB (559132-6508)19-01-01
MStockholms Vattenentreprenader AB          (556253-5467)Svensk Sjöentreprenad i Sth AB                (556857-7406)18-08-01