Medlemsförändringar januari 2019

Nya medlemsföretag

KontoOrganisationsnummerHändelsedatum
A Olsson Grund & Betong AB556178-083319-02-01
Adrians Team R&S AB559171-326719-02-01
BMK GRUPPEN AB559071-368019-01-01
Bostbygg Totalentreprenad AB559095-430019-02-01
Cattic AB556720-404419-01-01
DTT Construction AB559138-929019-01-01
Hamiltone Entreprenad AB559174-527719-01-01
INITIUM SVERIGE AB556764-525319-01-01
Kakla Mera i Malmö AB559130-477819-02-01
NaijTeknik AB559126-245519-01-01
Niklas Johansson Betong AB559049-362219-01-01
REEK Byggnads AB556996-307619-01-01
Rickard Singstedt Byggentreprenad AB556646-153819-01-01
Rickard Svensson & Stefan Svensson Byggnads AB559130-914019-02-01
Stom Konstruktion Södertälje AB556928-520719-01-01
Swe Maskinrenting AB556731-252419-01-01
Sävedalens Snickeriservice AB559134-891619-01-01

Utträden

KontoOrganisationsnummerHändelsedatum
Drawbridge s.r.o.org.nr saknas18-12-31
Fasadus, Uab502077-194418-12-31
Havator AB556263-824618-12-31
Havator OY502052-150518-12-31
Kalle Sprängare AB556689-590918-12-31
Krakbau Spolka Akcyjna502067-478318-12-31
PK Serviss SIA502067-607718-12-31
PRO-BAU SP. z o.o.502071-405018-12-31
Rusztowania-Jonas Scaffolding Sp. Z O.O.502073-842218-12-31
Silverback Staffing Ltd502072-275618-12-31
Stark Hyrställningar i Sverige AB556949-838818-12-31
Tulcon Spolka Akcyjna502078-117418-12-31
UAB Desaitas502072-559318-12-31

Konkurs

KontoOrganisationsnummerHändelsedatum
A.M Bygg & Takbolaget i Sthlm AB556929-728519-01-04
Rosento Bygg & Material AB556888-448918-12-14

Överlåtelser

M = Medlem sedan tidigare
N = Ny medlem (via övertag)

M/NÖvertagareÖverlåtare (ej längre medlem)Händelsedatum
MBalticgruppen Bygg AB (556834-8147)Balticgruppen Entreprenad AB (556408-7269)19-01-01
NBetong Demol AB (556301-0601)BTG Demol AB (556292-6427)19-01-01
NKarlsons Koordinater AB (556610-0003) Ortogonal AB (556692-4873)19-01-01
MSkanska Sverige AB (556033-9086)  Skanska Health Care AB (556780-0395)18-11-01
MSkanska Sverige AB (556033-9086) Birka Markbyggnad AB (556684-5698)19-01-01